14, ST MARYS ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 6SA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.7%
Price Change
+£338,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£475,000+246.7%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£338,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+15.1%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+98.5%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 24 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1