50, OLIVER STREET, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S64 9NW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.5%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£67,000+173.5%
Sold on 8 July 2024
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£24,500+8.9%
Sold on 21 October 2003
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500+25.0%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1