Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, GILL STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 2LQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+29.7%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
+9.8%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+72.0%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+58.2%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 2LQ
← Back to All Properties