319, WESTBOROUGH ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.1%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+104.1%
Sold on 12 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+54.3%
Sold on 20 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 24 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1