Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, NEWARK COURT, GOODWILL ROAD, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG22 9WL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£23,781 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+26.1%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,781 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,219
+1.4%
Sold on 4 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,224 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 23 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG22 9WL
← Back to All Properties