Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LAITHE GROVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 3AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
-0.9%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+7.8%
Sold on 18 March 2010
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+164.9%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 3AR
← Back to All Properties