Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PAGE HILL, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 0RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,995
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.9%
Price Change
+£172,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£289,995
+147.9%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£172,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 0RZ
← Back to All Properties