Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BLACKTHORN CLOSE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 6XU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£73,000
+57.0%
Sold on 29 March 2017
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+11.4%
Sold on 14 February 2000
Terraced
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,750
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 6XU
← Back to All Properties