33, THIRD AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 3ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£223,000+11.5%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+61.9%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500+94.5%
Sold on 20 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 20 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1