Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GREAVE WAY, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S43 1GS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.7%
Price Change
-£47,295 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
-18.7%
Sold on 3 July 2014
Detached
-£47,295 from previous sale
Sale #2
£252,295
Sold on 28 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 1GS
← Back to All Properties