Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, GOLDCREST ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 1LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+8.6%
Sold on 9 May 2024
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+12.0%
Sold on 12 August 2021
Detached
+£25,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,995
Sold on 29 March 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 1LT
← Back to All Properties