FLAT 35, QUEENSLAND PLACE, 2, CHATHAM PLACE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L7 3AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£5,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£55,500+11.1%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950-75.0%
Sold on 2 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£149,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,800
Sold on 1 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1