Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, WARD WAY, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 6SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£37,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£302,000
+14.0%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Detached
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,995
Sold on 10 June 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 6SP
← Back to All Properties