Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ORCHARD STREET, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 0HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£306,000
+70.0%
Sold on 15 January 2024
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+207.7%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 0HD
← Back to All Properties