Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, LONG LANE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 0BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+3.7%
Sold on 18 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+42.3%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 14 February 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 0BL
← Back to All Properties