44, LEYS ROAD, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN12 8JZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,500+7.5%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000+120.0%
Sold on 8 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000-30.0%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 10 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1