Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, HAMPDEN GARDENS, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+12.1%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,500
+6.2%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+213.3%
Sold on 29 June 2004
Terraced
+£71,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 16 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8NR
← Back to All Properties