Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BROOKROYD MILL, BRADFORD ROAD, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF17 8ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£898,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£898,000
+23.9%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Other
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£725,000
Sold on 11 December 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF17 8ND
← Back to All Properties