Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, OUTRAM STREET, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3LF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+65.5%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£71,000
+40.6%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,500
+24.7%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500
+55.8%
Sold on 3 December 2001
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3LF
← Back to All Properties