Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, MANDALE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 3JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+9.2%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+15.5%
Sold on 17 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+37.3%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 3JU
← Back to All Properties