Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ACRE GATE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 4FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.5%
Price Change
+£34,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,000
+72.5%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950
+42.3%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 4FT
← Back to All Properties