36, RYCROFT MEADOW, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4QF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£332,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£332,000+39.2%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,500+9.9%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000+3.3%
Sold on 20 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 11 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1