Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, EDMUNDS ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 8EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+59.1%
Sold on 12 January 2026
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+32.2%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Detached
+£26,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,200
Sold on 20 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 8EL
← Back to All Properties