3, MARSH DRIVE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE17 6PU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£550,000+18.3%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£465,000-73.0%
Sold on 29 October 2019
Detached
-£1,260,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,725,000-29.8%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Detached
-£731,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,456,250
Sold on 20 May 2016
Detached
Sale #1