Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, COALMANS WAY, SLOUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL1 7NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.1%
Price Change
+£286,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+165.1%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£286,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 22 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 7NX
← Back to All Properties