Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LEYLAND AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 6EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£353,137
Last Sold Price
3 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.4%
Price Change
+£160,637 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£353,137
+83.4%
Sold on 3 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£160,637 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 13 March 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 6EW
← Back to All Properties