Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, STAFFORD AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 1AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,500
Last Sold Price
7 January 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,500
+33.5%
Sold on 7 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+29.1%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+123.8%
Sold on 3 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 15 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 1AT
← Back to All Properties