Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, LUMLEY ROAD, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 7JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£333,500
+23.5%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+1.9%
Sold on 13 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+20.5%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 7JF
← Back to All Properties