Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SHIRLAND DRIVE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 3SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£2,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£47,500
+5.7%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950
+91.3%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 30 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 3SQ
← Back to All Properties