Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BADGER WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.5%
Price Change
+£298,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+147.5%
Sold on 10 November 2020
Detached
+£298,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,000
Sold on 28 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7LJ
← Back to All Properties