Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ALFRISTON PARK, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN25 3LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£447,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£447,500
+38.8%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500
+47.9%
Sold on 29 April 2014
Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 11 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN25 3LS
← Back to All Properties