Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CANFORD CLOSE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 3XS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
+38.3%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£81,000
+31.7%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,500
+43.0%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+13.2%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 21 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3XS
← Back to All Properties