Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GRAFTON ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 6RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£101,255 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+78.6%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Detached
+£101,255 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,745
+9.1%
Sold on 7 January 2014
Detached
+£10,745 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+293.3%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 13 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 6RT
← Back to All Properties