Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, VILLAGE PLAZA, 16, TOWN ROW, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 5HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+9.1%
Sold on 19 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+22.3%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+16.1%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 8 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 5HQ
← Back to All Properties