Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
186, NEW ROAD SIDE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4DP
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+17.9%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£195,000
+6.3%
Sold on 3 November 2020
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£183,500
+27.9%
Sold on 21 August 2018
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,500
-7.4%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
-£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,950
+80.3%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,950
+75.4%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 28 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4DP
← Back to All Properties