Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE GRANGE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 3WA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,950
Last Sold Price
25 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£139,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£329,950
+73.7%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Terraced
+£139,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 3WA
← Back to All Properties