Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, TRAVERS ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 9FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+27.5%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+34.9%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,995
Sold on 12 August 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 9FH
← Back to All Properties