45, WOODLANDS ROAD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG13 7JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£500,000+63.9%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Terraced
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000+2.9%
Sold on 17 August 2009
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£296,500+323.6%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Terraced
+£226,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1