Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, VICTORY MEWS, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 5XA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£390,000
+36.8%
Sold on 10 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 26 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+61.3%
Sold on 11 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+86.7%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 28 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 5XA
← Back to All Properties