Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ANTHONY WAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 5LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,000
+4.0%
Sold on 18 May 2022
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,000
+29.9%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+275.0%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Terraced
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 5LJ
← Back to All Properties