Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 15, CLYDE ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.1%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£50,000
+138.1%
Sold on 25 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000
+40.0%
Sold on 24 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 20 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0QE
← Back to All Properties