51, SILVER STREET, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN3 5XG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.6%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£247,000+107.6%
Sold on 12 November 2024
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+36.0%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 13 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1