22, BOULDERSTONE ROAD, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK15 1HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+400.5%
Price Change
+£200,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£250,000+400.5%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+5.2%
Sold on 24 March 1995
Semi-Detached
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1