9, TIBBERTON CLOSE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV3 7JW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,750
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£27,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£169,750+19.5%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£142,000+21.9%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,500+0.0%
Sold on 6 February 2009
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500+16.6%
Sold on 6 February 2009
Terraced
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+47.0%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1