21, STATION ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 9AQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£190,000+19.5%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,000+144.6%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+44.1%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Detached
+£19,888 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,112+7.2%
Sold on 3 July 2000
Detached
+£3,012 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,100
Sold on 26 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1