Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, PAGET STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 5DT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,000
+49.0%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,500
+30.4%
Sold on 27 March 2018
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 11 August 2010
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+171.7%
Sold on 22 June 2006
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 5DT
← Back to All Properties