Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ARKLE COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.3%
Price Change
-£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
-33.3%
Sold on 10 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+44.8%
Sold on 9 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,700
Sold on 31 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5PL
← Back to All Properties