42, RYE AVENUE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR3 2QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+3.9%
Sold on 25 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500+52.8%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 13 January 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1