Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 1, THE BEECHES, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
22 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,950
+1.6%
Sold on 22 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+1.7%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 3 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2BG
← Back to All Properties