Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, JOHNSON AVENUE, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,250
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£116,250
+63.2%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,250
-44.1%
Sold on 7 November 2005
Semi-Detached
-£56,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6JE
← Back to All Properties